Europa - Los Angeles |
LNZ - FRA - LAX |
18 |
Los Angeles - Las Vegas |
5N - 14N - 138E - 18E - Victorville - 15N - Barstow |
329 |
Las Vegas : |
|
16 |
Las Vegas - Buttonwillow |
95N - Amargosa Valley - 373S - Death Valley N.M. - 190W - 178W - Trona - Ridgecrest - Lake Isabella - Bakersfield - 58W |
412 |
Buttonwillow - Salinas |
5N - Lost Hills - 46W - Cholame - Paso Robles - 101S - 46W - Cambria - Hearst San Simeon S.H.M. - 1N - Big Sur - Monterey - 68E |
251 |
Salinas - Ukiah |
101N - 85N - San Jose - 280N - 1N - San Francisco / Golden Gate - 101N - Muir Woods N.M. - 101N - 116W - Jenner - 1N - Point Arena - 253N - Boonville |
321 |
Ukiah - Medford |
101N - Leggett- (Drive thru the Tree-Road) - 101N - Phillipsville - 254N - Humboldt Redwoods S.P. - Weott - Pepperwood - 101N - Eureka - Arcata - 299E - Willow Creek - 96E - Orleans - Clear Creek - Happy Camp - Hamburg - Klamath River - 5N |
406 |
Medford - Bend |
62E - Crater Lake - 138E - 97N - Chemult - 58W - Oakridge - FR 19 (Aufderheide National Scenic Byway) - Westfir - Cougar Res. + Dam - 126E - Mc Kenzie Bridge - Koosah Falls - Sahalie Falls - Clear Lake - Santiam Pass (Mckenzie-Santiam Pass Loop) - Sisters - 20E |
334 |
Bend - Tumwater (bei Olympia) |
20W - Sisters - 242W - 126E - Koosah Falls - Sahalie Falls - Clear Lake - 22W - Detroit - Salem - 5N - Portland |
333 |
Tumwater : |
Olympia N.P. Loop : 101N - Olympia - 8W - 12W - Aberdeen - 101N - Amanda Park - Queets - Forks - Beaver - Sappho - Lake Crescent - Port Angeles - Gardiner - 101S - Shelton |
345 |
Tumwater - Spokane |
5N - Tacoma - Seattle - 530W - Arlington - Darrington - Rockport - 20E - North Cascades N.P. - Winthrop - Okanogan - 155S - Coulee Dam - 174E - Wilbur - 2E - 90E |
455 |
Spokane - Kalispell |
90E - Coeur d'Alene - 95N - Sandpoint - 200E - Lake Pend Oreille - Cabinet - Heron - 56N - 2E - Libby |
279 |
Kalispell : |
Glacier N.P. - Many Glacier |
231 |
Kalispell : |
- 2E - Essex - East Glacier Park - 49N - Two Medicine Junction - Lower Two Medicine Lake - Running Eagle Falls - Two Medicine (Two Medicine Lake) - 49N - Kiowa - 89N - Babb - 17 N (Chief Mountain International HWY) - CANADA - Waterton Lakes National Park (Red Rock Parkway + Akamina Parkway) - retour nach USA / MONTANA - 17S - Babb - 89S - Saint Mary - 2W - Glacier N.P. - Going to the Sun Road |
366 |
Kalispell - Helena |
2E - Glacier N.P. - Saint Mary - 89S - 49S - Two Medicine - East Glacier Park - Browning - 89S - Choteau - 287S - Augusta - 15S |
333 |
Helena - Billings |
12E - White Sulphur Springs - Harlowton - Roundup - 87S |
289 |
Billings : |
212W - Red Lodge - Beartooth HWY - Bear Tooth Pass - Silver Gate - Yellowstone N.P. - East Entrance - 20 E (North Fork of the Shoshone) - Cody - 120N - 310N - Bridger - 212E - 90E |
373 |
Billings - Rock Springs |
212W - Red Lodge - Bear Tooth Pass - 296E - 120S - Cody - Thermopolis - 20S - Shoshoni - 26W - Riverton - 789W - Lander - 28W - Farson - 191S |
465 |
Rock Springs - Green River |
191S - Flaming Gorge Dam - 44W - FR 218 - Sheep Creek Canyon - 44E - Flaming Gorge Overlook - 191 S (Ashley National Forest Scenic Byway) - FR 018 - Red Cloud - Dry Fork - Maeser - 121E - Vernal - 191S - Helper - Price - 6/191S - 70E |
387 |
Green River : |
- 70W - 24W - Hanksville - 95S - Lake Powell - White Canyon - Fry Canyon - 95N - Hanksville -24E - 70E |
296 |
Green River - Torrey |
70E - 191S - Moab - Blanding - 95N - Lake Powell - White Canyon - Hanksville - 24W - Capitol Reef N.P. |
309 |
Torrey : |
Capitol Reef N.P. (Hickman Bridge, Rim Overlook, Scenic Way) |
52 |
Torrey - Las Vegas |
12W - Escalante - Bryce Canyon N.P. - 89S - Mt. Carmel Jct. - 9W - Zion N.P. - 15S - St. George |
372 |
Las Vegas : |
|
41 |
Las Vegas : |
Mt.Charleston |
86 |
Las Vegas : |
|
60 |
Las Vegas : |
Mt.Charleston |
115 |
Las Vegas : |
|
73 |
Las Vegas - Europa |
15S - Victorville - 18W - 138W - 14S - 5S - Los Angeles: Autorückgabe, LAX - FRA - LNZ |
312 |